Llista d'inscrits

XV Clàssic Perafort Tarragona

XV Clàssic Perafort Tarragona

08/06/2019

Dorsal Club/Escuderia Conductor Acompanyant Vehicle Categoria Any
1 GT PISTES JOAN PEDRAGOSA JOSEP BELTRI BMW E21 R 1981
2 ESCUDERIA CLASSICS LLORET PACO QUIÑONES BONA MIGUEL PUMAROLA NONELL BMW 323-I E21 R 1981
3 MOTOR CLUB BAGES FREDERIC GARRIGA SETO DANIEL SETO LLAMBES FIAT UNO TURBO MK2 R 1990
4 KARBAR MARC CÉSPEDES VILANÓ IGNASI MARTÍNEZ VICENS FORD FIESTA XR2 MK2 R 1987
5 BIELA CLUB MANRESA JAVIER COMALLONGA MARTIN JORDI MORENO RUBIRALTA SEAT IBIZA 1.5 R 1989
6 MORGAN SPORTS CAR CLUB EDO FALGÀS JARDINER NURIA VILA ORTELLS SEAT 127 CL 1010 R 1979
7 CLUB ABARTH CATALUNYA JORDI LLIGOÑA BARDI ROGER GOMBAU SUAREZ AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH R 1983
8 A.A.ANTICS DE RUBI SANTIAGO SALTO GIMENO MARIA HERRERO JAUMOT SEAT 124 R 1971
9 JESUCRIST RACING TEAM FRANCESC RODRIGUEZ FALOMI NACHO MATEO TURRIÓN SKODA FAVORIT R 1989
10 ELS VINAROSSENCS JUAN LUIS REDO AÑO JORMA REDO REDONDO VOLVO AMAZON R 1969
11 ESCUDERIA COSTA DAURADA ANGEL TRAVE MASALIAS ORIOL TRAVE GARCIA RENAULT FUEGO GTX R 1985
12 MOTO CLUB MANRESA RAMON MARTÍ SOLÉ TONI GRAU VILELLA TALBOT SAMBA R2 1982
14 MOTO CLUB MANRESA JOSEP MA MARTÍ SOLÉ JOSEP CASASAMPERA SUAREZ SEAT 131 - 1600 R2 1976
15 AMICS AUTOMÒBILS ANTICS RUBI FRANCESC SALTO GIMENO JOAN PINYOL QUEROL MORRIS MINI 850 R2 1974
16 AUTO TALLER CODINA JOSEP CODINA BOIX JOSEP SOLA BALLUS PORSCHE 911 SC R2 1982
17 C.P.B.M.C. MARC CASAS SOLER NEUS ISERN SARDÓ PORSCHE 924 R2 1983
18 ESC. COSTA DAURADA JUAN M. PIERA ANNA PIERA SEAT FURA CRONO R2 1982
19 ESCUDERIA GIRONELLA JOSEP RIAL ALSINA ERNEST FONT POU VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 16V R2 1989
20 AMICS AUTOMÒBILS ANTICS RUBI XAVI SALTÓ DOMINGUEZ ARNAU CARRERAS PUIG VOLKSWAGEN GOLF R2 1991
21 ESCUDERIA COSTA DAURADA MARIA DOLORES LÓPEZ ROBLES ARNAU PORQUERES GABARRA PEUGEOT 205 GTX R2 1988
22 ESCUDERIA COSTA DAURADA SERGI PALLEJÀ CASTRO XOAN RODRIGUEZ CID SEAT IBIZA R2 1988
23 ESCUDERIA BAIX CAMP MANEL PELLIN ROSALEN JORDI PELLIN JOU PORSCHE 911 O 1976
24 ESCUDERIA BAIX CAMP CARLES JUANPERE DOMÈNECH RICARD GRAU PONS PININFARINA 124 DS O 1983
25 ESCUDERIA BAIX CAMP ENRIC GRAU JUNCOSA RICARD GRAU PONS SEAT 124D O 1972
26 CLASSIC CLUB DEL BAGES ANTONI FARRÉS AMBLAS MªCARME RIFÀ NOGUÉ SEAT 1430 O 1971
27 COSTA DAURADA JOSEP M BRUNET NOLLA ROGER BRUNET FONT ALFA-ROMEO SPIDER 2000 O 1983
28 ESCUDERIA COSTA DAURADA RAMON GARCIA MARGELI MERXE FERRER SADURNÍ NISSAN PRIMERA 2.0 GT O 1992
29 BMW COVIMA RACING JORDI COSTA EZQUERRA MIQUEL COSTA VICENTE BMW 325I N 1992
30 ESCUDERIA GIRONELLA/JORDI'S TEAM VILABLAREIX-CATALUNYA JORDI SALA SANTANÉ JORDI BAUS I ARBOS PEUGEOT 205 N 1992
31 BMW COVIMA TEAM ENRIC VINAIXA BONET JOAN VINAIXA PORRAS BMW 318 I N 1981
32 FGR RACING GERARD CAVERÍA CONGOST RAÚL CARVAJAL CHECA SEAT TOLEDO GT N 1992
33 FGR RACING FÉLIX BLANCO GONZÁLEZ JAVIER CIURANA LUNA SEAT IBIZA 1.7 SPORT N 1993

Total: 32 inscrits