Llista d'inscrits

4a Volta a Cardedeu

4a Volta a Cardedeu

05/05/2018

Dorsal Club/Escuderia Conductor Acompanyant Vehicle Categoria Any
0 PINGUINO PERE MAZA ICART GUILLEM MAZA CUTRINA LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE 16V R 1991
1 BIELA CLUB MANRESA JAVIER COMALLONGA MARTIN JORDI MORENO RUBIRALTA SEAT IBIZA R 1989
2 MOTOR CLUB BAGES FREDERIC GARRIGA SETO DANIEL SETO LAMBES FIAT UNO TURBO MK2 R 1989
3 ESCUDERIA BAIX EMPORDÀ JOSEP SUMALLA BRUGUERA REMEI SABALLS BALMAÑA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 1.8 16V R 1988
4 DRIVERCARS BCN JUAN PEDRO GARCIA CASTAÑO SERGI GIRALT VALERO LANCIA AUTOBIANCHI A112 ABARTH R 1984
5 ELS INVERTITS MIQUEL MOLIST TERE ARMADANS VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI R 1979
6 CLASSICS MONTSENY GUILLERIES JORDI VALLS I COSTA JOAN VALLS PETROVA LANCIA HF TURBO R 1987
7 MOTOR ANTIC GARROTXA MAC ANDREU DEL RÍO MEYER CARLES GANDUXER SOLER NISSAN 300 ZX R 1988
8 RESIFLOOR TEAM XAVIER RIBAS GERARD RIBAS ALFA ROMEO SPRINT 1.7 R 1988
9 TEAM GALLARGO JOSE LUIS GALLARDO PORTILLO ROBERTO GALLARDO PORTILLO RENAULT SUPERCINCO R 1987
10 KARBAR MARC CESPEDES VILANO IGNASI MARTNEZ VICENS FORD FIESTA 1.6 XR2 MK2 R 1987
11 JOAQUIM DOMINGUEZ OLEGARIO MONTOLIO FORD SIERRA XR4 R 1984
12 SEGURCLASSIC ROMA PONT SANCHEZ JORGE LANOSA VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI R 1983
14 TRAM RACING XAVIER ROGER SERRA BRACONS SILVIA MELGAR LOPEZ SEAT PANDA R 1983
15 JOAN BAPTISTA DÍAZ ERIC FARRÉS RIFÉ RENAULT 8 R 1970
16 MOTO CLUB MANRESA RAMON MARTI SOLE TONI GRAU VILELLA TALBOT SAMBA R2 1982
17 MOTO CLUB MANRESA JOSEP MARIA MARTI SOLE JOSEP CASASAMPERA SUAREZ SEAT 131E-1600 R2 1976
18 C.P.B.M.C MARC CASAS SOLER NEUS ISERN SARDÓ SEAT 850 ESPECIAL R2 1973
19 ESCUDERIA GIRONELLA JOSEP RIAL ALSINA ERNEST FONT POU VW VOLKSWAGEN CORRADO 1.8 16V R2 1989
20 CLUB MINI COOPER LEOPOLDO SAURA SANABRE OSCAR RODRIGALVAREZ MELGARES MORRIS MODEL AUTHI R2 1974
21 ESKONDINABOS TEAM/AUTOESCOLES SINGUERLIN VICTOR ASENSIO LAZARO JOSE DE HARO DE HARO TALBOT HORIZON 1.5 EX R2 1982
22 SAM DEZA JORDI VIVES PEUGEOT 204KENIA R2 1966
23 RETRO CAR BLUB RONÇANA FRANCISCO VACA PICON OMAR PEREZ CIURANA FIAT X1/9 BERTONE O 1981
24 BMW COVIMA RACING ENRIC VINAIXA BONET JOAN VINAIXA PORRAS BMW 318I O 1981
25 BMW COVIMA RACING JORDI COSTA EZQUERRA MIQUEL COSTA VICENTE BMW 325I O 1992
26 DAVID PERISSE FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DE PABLO SEAT 1430-FV O 1974
27 CARLES PEREZ ........ RENAULT 5 ALPINE O 1974
28 JUANA MARIA REGAS JAIME ROBERTSON TRIUMPH TR4A O 1965
29 EBE MAGALI GUTIERREZ ENRIC FONT SEAT 1430FV N 1974
30 TRS ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA MANEL VIVAS GARCIA ANGEL GONZALEZ ALONSO SEAT PANDA N 1983

Total: 30 inscrits